Thalassiosira pseudonana - Rpl37a


OrganismThalassiosira pseudonana
Gene NameRpl37a
Sequence gene / cDNA / amino acid
Chromosome12
Accession No.AAFD02000019
Gene Size [bp]288
CDS Size [bp]288
Number of Exons1
Orthologs
H. sapiensRPL37A
C. familiarisRpl37a
M. musculusRpl37a
G. gallusRpl37a
F. rubripesRPL37A
D. rerioRpl37a
O. latipesRpl37a
C. intestinalisRPL37A
D. melanogasterRpL37A
A. gambiaeRpl37a
A. melliferaRpl37a
C. elegansrpl-43
B. malayiRPL37A
N. vectensisRPL37A
M. brevicollisRPL37A
N. crassaRpl37a
M. griseaRpl37a
F. graminearumRpl37a
S. nodorumRpl37a
Y. lipolyticaRpl37A
S. pombeRPL37A-1
S. pombeRPL37A-2
S. cerevisiaeRPL43A
S. cerevisiaeRPL43B
C. cinereusRpl37A
C. neoformansRpl37a
U. maydisRpl37a
R. oryzaeRpl37A
R. oryzaeRpl37A-2
R. oryzaeRpl37A-3
R. oryzaeRpl37A-4
R. oryzaeRpl37A-5
A. thalianaRPL37Ab
A. thalianaRPL37Ac
O. sativaRPL37Ac
O. sativaRPL37Ab
G. maxLOC100798254
G. maxLOC100796438
G. maxLOC100305661
G. maxLOC100784543
G. maxLOC100499850
G. maxLOC100785915
P. trichocarpaRPL37A
C. reinhardtiiRPL37A
V. carteriRPL37A
H. anderseniirpl37A
P. tricornutumRPL37A
C. merolaeRPL37A
D. discoideumRPL37A
P. falciparumRPL37A
T. gondiiRPL37A
G. lambliaRpl37a
M. jannaschiiMJ0593
P. horikoshiiPHS057
S. tokodaiiSTS063
·Structures Viewer
·Alignments Viewer
External LinksGenBank